京阪神三大学対抗定期戦

2011年7月2日
於:大阪大学体育館



男子

Aリーグ:3位


京都大学A 2−4 大阪大学A
山下 1(6,-7,-4,-7)3 米田
宅見 2(9,-9,9,-9,-8)3
宅見
藤本
1(5,-8,-10,-7)3 美馬
苫名 3(8,7,4)0 美馬
奥村
山下
3(10,10,-10, 4)1 井上
坂本
奥村 1(12,-3,-5,)2
※時間がなかったためやむなく中断
三好 1(-4,7,-10,-7)3 井上


京都大学A 3−4 神戸大学A
宅見 3(7,8,-7,4)1 塩山
苫名 0(-7,-5,-8)3 樋口
宅見
藤本
3(9,5,9)0 小林
樋口
奥村 0(-6,-9,-7)3 小林
奥村
山下
3(3,8,10)0 新家
吉岡
三好 1(-3, 8, -9, -7)3 新家
山下 0(-7,-4,-9)3 吉岡


Bリーグ:3位

京都大学B 0−4 大阪大学B
井上 1(-12,-8,3,-9)3 赤尾
1(-4,8,-7,-9)3 小野

井上
1(8,-7,-8,-9)3 木橋
吉原
0(-6,-8,-7)3 小坂

3(6,9,4)0 佐々木
小野
井上 3(10,-7,9,-8,10)2 渡辺
0(-7,-9,-7)3 木橋

京都大学B 4−2 神戸大学B
井上 3(-8,-6,11, 5, 6)2 竹上
2(8,-7,5,-6,-6)3 岡田

井上
1(-5,8,-7,-12)3 中谷
岡田
3(5,8,7)0 矢島

3(-8,6,-9, 9, 9)2 竹上
中馬
井上 3(9,3,2)0 中谷
3(5,-6,-9, 10, 6)2 中馬


Cリーグ:2位

京都大学C 3−4 大阪大学C
真鍋 0(-7,-5,-2)3 竹内
川田 0(-2,-6,-10)3 久田
真鍋
小早川
3(9,3,4)0 多和
前多
小早川 3(8,8,9)0 後藤
三宅
川田
1(14,-6,-12,-6)3 阿賀谷
山本一
三宅 3(-5,9,7, 9)1 阿賀谷
小早川 2(5,10,-9, -10, -13)3 多和

京都大学C 4−1 神戸大学C
小早川 1(-4,-5,8, -4)3 内匠屋
真鍋 3(8,6,2)0 森田
三宅
川田
3(-3,9,2,-5,9)2 羽賀
内匠屋
三宅 3(-8,14,-8, 9, 8)2 香取
小早川
真鍋
3(5,6,12)2 森田
中野
川田 3(-6,9,9,0)1 中野
三宅 1(-6,-8,4, -8)3 羽賀


Dリーグ:3位

京都大学D 3−4 大阪大学D
小吹 1(-7,7,-8, -8)3 業天
網島 3(9,7,10)0 寳田
蛭田
西村
3(9,-7,6, 10)1 寳田
平坂
網島 3(6,5,-7,9)1 齊藤
小吹
網島
1(-5,-4,11,-6)3 業天
齊藤
西村 0(-7,-3,-4)3 藤井
蛭田 2(7,-6,-6,7, -2)3 平坂

京都大学D 1−4 神戸大学D
蛭田 2(-9,8,-8, 10, -7)3 中村
網島 0(-13,-3,-7)3 衣川
蛭田
西村
3(9,8,7)0 井上
前川
小吹 2(-10,9,6,-4,-6)3 新谷
小吹
網島
2(10,14,-9,-7,-6)3 阿野
衣川
西村 0(-11,-5,-9)3 前川
蛭田 1(-10,-5,4,-9)3 阿野


Eリーグ:3位

京都大学E 1−4 大阪大学E
村瀬 0(-2,-8,-11)3 今福
奥野 0(-5,-7,-6)3 森山
村瀬
西郡
3(-10,8,7,-9,4)2 平山
山本大
0(-11,-6,-4)3 新井
奥野
0(-6,-9,-12)3 横田
新井
西郡 2(6,-8,-2,5, -6)3 伊藤
村瀬 3(7,9,8)0 山本大

京都大学E 3−4 神戸大学E
奥野 2(-8,11,9,-7,-8)3 早川
村瀬 3(5,8,-7, 9)1 大瀬
村瀬
西郡
3(-11,3,-9,10, 8)2 岸野
西田
0 (-8,-7,-7)3 岸野
奥野
1(-9,-5,5, -3)3 伊林
早川
西郡 3(8,4,8)0 西田
村瀬 1(7,-4,-6, -8)3 伊林


Fリーグ:2位

京都大学F 1−4 大阪大学F
荒木 1(10,-8,-6,-6)3 前田
池永 3(-9,5,9,4)0
小林
久保
0(-4,-8,0)3 清水
福田
久保 0(-4,-5,-1)3 中津
荒木
池永
1(9,-5,-7,-8)3 前田
貝ヶ石
小林 3(8,-9,10, 9)1 福田
池永 3(11,5,4)0

京都大学F 4−3 神戸大学F
池永 1(4,-5,-9,-7)3 有満
荒木 3(6,6,-9,8)1 稲垣
久保
小林
0(-6,-6,-4)3 柴田
有満
久保 0(5,6,5)3 柴田
荒木
池永
3(8,-7,7,-9, 6)2 堂見
平月
小林 3(9,-4,11, 9)1 堂見
荒木 3(2,4,5)0




女子:3位

京都大学 1−3 大阪大学A
沢田 3(6,4,13)0 相原
竹林 0(-3,-7,-8)3 島田
竹林
堀之内
2(-9,9,-4, 9, -1)3 大崎
相原
十亀 1(8,-2,-10, -9)3 大崎
堀之内 0(-1,-3,-7)3 島田

京都大学 3-0 大阪大学B
十亀 3(-8,-7,7,1, 9)2 大原
竹林 3(-9,3,7, -7, 8)2 黒川
竹林
堀之内
3(11,-8,6, 4)1 大原
黒川
沢田 1(-7,12,-2,-6)3 大原
木村 0(-0,-2,-4)3 黒川

京都大学 1−3 神戸大学A
竹林 3(6,9,6)0 土山
十亀 2(16,9,-8, -9, -9)3 三浦
竹林
堀之内
2(-7,-4,9, 2, -6)3 松田
三浦
沢田 0(-8,-5,-7)3 松田
堀之内 3(6,7,8)0 佐藤

京都大学 3-0 神戸大学B
十亀 3(7,6,6)0 橋本
竹林 3(-9,3,7, 6)1 春木
竹林
堀之内
3(-7,8,-12, 11, 5)2 春木
神田
堀之内 3(5,4,8)0 志賀
木村 0(-7,-3,-3)3 弘瀬





試合結果

トップページ